14 JUNE
|
|
|
18:00
|
Russia - Saudi Arabia
|
MATCH № 1, Moscow, Luzhniki Stadium
|
15 JUNE
|
|
|
17:00
|
Egypt - Uruguay
|
MATCH № 2, Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
|
18:00
|
Morocco - IR Iran
|
MATCH № 3, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium
|
21:00
|
Portugal - Spain
|
MATCH № 4, Sochi, Fisht Stadium
|
16 JUNE
|
|
|
13:00
|
France - Australia
|
MATCH № 5, Kazan, Kazan Arena
|
16:00
|
Argentina - Iceland
|
MATCH № 6, Moscow, Spartak Stadium
|
19:00
|
Peru - Denmark
|
MATCH № 7, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
|
21:00
|
Croatia - Nigeria
|
MATCH № 8, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium
|
17 JUNE
|
|
|
16:00
|
Costa Rica - Serbia
|
MATCH № 9, Samara, Samara Arena
|
18:00
|
Germany - Mexico
|
MATCH № 10, Moscow, Luzhniki Stadium
|
21:00
|
Brazil - Switzerland
|
MATCH № 11, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
|
18 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
Sweden - Korea Republic
|
MATCH № 12, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
|
18:00
|
Belgium - Panama
|
MATCH № 13, Sochi, Fisht Stadium
|
21:00
|
Tunisia - England
|
MATCH № 14, Volgograd, Volgograd Arena
|
19 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
Colombia - Japan
|
MATCH № 15, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
|
18:00
|
Poland - Senegal
|
MATCH № 16, Moscow, Spartak Stadium
|
21:00
|
Russia - Egypt
|
MATCH № 17, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium
|
20 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
Portugal - Morocco
|
MATCH № 18, Moscow, Luzhniki Stadium
|
18:00
|
Uruguay - Saudi Arabia
|
MATCH № 19, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
|
21:00
|
IR Iran - Spain
|
MATCH № 20, Kazan, Kazan Arena
|
21 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
Denmark - Australia
|
MATCH № 21, Samara, Samara Arena
|
18:00
|
France - Peru
|
MATCH № 22, Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
|
21:00
|
Argentina - Croatia
|
MATCH № 23, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
|
22 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
Brazil - Costa Rica
|
MATCH № 24, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium
|
18:00
|
Nigeria - Iceland
|
MATCH № 25, Volgograd, Volgograd Arena
|
21:00
|
Serbia - Switzerland
|
MATCH № 26, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium
|
23 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
Belgium - Tunisia
|
MATCH № 27, Moscow, Spartak Stadium
|
18:00
|
Korea Republic - Mexico
|
MATCH № 28, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
|
21:00
|
Germany - Sweden
|
MATCH № 29, Sochi, Fisht Stadium
|
24 JUNE
|
|
|
15:00
|
England - Panama
|
MATCH № 30, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
|
18:00
|
Japan - Senegal
|
MATCH № 31, Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
|
21:00
|
Poland - Colombia
|
MATCH № 32, Kazan, Kazan Arena
|
25 JUNE
|
|
|
17:00
|
Saudi Arabia - Egypt
|
MATCH № 33, Volgograd, Volgograd Arena
|
17:00
|
Uruguay - Russia
|
MATCH № 34, Samara, Samara Arena *broadcast
|
21:00
|
Spain - Morocco
|
MATCH № 35, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium
|
21:00
|
IR Iran - Portugal
|
MATCH № 36, Saransk, Mordovia Arena *broadcast
|
26 JUNE
|
|
|
17:00
|
Denmark - France
|
MATCH № 37, Moscow, Luzhniki Stadium *broadcast
|
17:00
|
Australia - Peru
|
MATCH № 38, Sochi, Fisht Stadium
|
21:00
|
Nigeria - Argentina
|
MATCH № 39,Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium *broadcast
|
21:00
|
Iceland - Croatia
|
MATCH № 40, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
|
27 JUNE
|
|
|
17:00
|
Korea Republic - Germany
|
MATCH № 41, Kazan, Kazan Arena
|
17:00
|
Mexico - Sweden
|
MATCH № 42, Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena *broadcast
|
21:00
|
Serbia - Brazil
|
MATCH № 43, Moscow, Spartak Stadium *broadcast
|
21:00
|
Switzerland - Costa Rica
|
MATCH № 44, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
|
28 JUNE
|
|
|
17:00
|
Japan - Poland
|
MATCH № 45, Volgograd, Volgograd Arena
|
17:00
|
Senegal - Colombia
|
MATCH № 46, Samara, Samara Arena *broadcast
|
21:00
|
England - Belgium
|
MATCH № 47, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium *broadcast
|
21:00
|
Panama - Tunisia
|
MATCH № 48, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
|